Cretes de Puybegon 2009 > 12,5 km

Cretes de Puybegon 2009 > 12,5 km

Class. Dossard Nom Prénom Cat. Temps
1 125 BONOTTO Frederic V1 00:49:15.00
2 188 AMORIN Georges V1 00:50:35.00
3 112 GESSET Stephane SE 00:50:37.00
4 114 NURIT Richard V2 00:53:31.00
5 175 AYMER Akim V1 00:54:31.00
6 121 DURAMAY Nicolas SE 00:55:05.00
7 160 PERILHOU Eric V1 00:55:40.00
8 162 BOULET Yves V1 00:56:33.00
9 110 LAVIGNE Dominique V1 00:56:50.00
10 161 SCHOOLMEESTER Jan V2 00:57:33.00
11 157 KOUMI Fadi SE 00:57:39.00
12 153 DELBES Pascal V1 00:58:01.00
13 173 HENIN David SE 00:58:08.00
14 184 HERAL Julien SE 00:58:21.00
15 141 ALIAGA Philippe V1 00:58:36.00
16 154 FABRIES Christophe SE 00:58:44.00
17 166 COURANT Jerome SE 00:58:52.00
18 158 GARRIGUES Alexandre SE 00:59:36.00
19 159 ORTEGA Sebastien SE 00:59:57.00
20 136 PAVY Laurence SE 01:00:32.00
21 106 HANNY Pascal V2 01:00:33.00
22 132 LACHURIES Jean V3 01:00:53.00
23 135 MATHIS Philippe V1 01:01:40.00
24 109 BRAMES Christophe SE 01:01:43.00
25 128 DAGES Pierre V1 01:01:59.00
26 126 RIVIEYRAN Jacques V3 01:02:01.00
27 118 DINTILHAC Serge V2 01:02:19.00
28 189 CANCE Jacques V1 01:02:44.00
29 185 MACOUIN Joel V1 01:03:22.00
30 127 MALABRE Karine V1 01:03:33.00
31 174 THOMAS Michel V2 01:04:29.00
32 165 SOUQUET Michel V2 01:04:49.00
33 120 MAIRE Jean-Christophe V1 01:04:55.00
34 113 VIGUIER Gerard V1 01:05:00.00
35 176 LUCAS Serge SE 01:05:21.00
36 187 CORBIERES Jean-Michel V1 01:05:51.00
37 144 SURET Jean-Christophe V1 01:06:08.00
38 139 RICHARD Philippe SE 01:06:09.00
39 138 TUPIN Emmanuel V1 01:06:20.00
40 167 LOISON Eric V1 01:06:49.00
41 105 MALBERT Pierre SE 01:07:57.00
42 156 RADEFF Serge SE 01:08:23.00
43 182 BOUQUET Alexis ES 01:08:35.00
44 115 MAXOR Daniel V1 01:08:48.00
45 146 MOLINIE Christian V2 01:09:02.00
46 131 COPOLINO David SE 01:09:14.00
47 164 PHILIPPOT Yannick V2 01:09:21.00
48 124 WINDISCH Jacky V2 01:09:27.00
49 103 MIRAL Christian V2 01:09:43.00
50 142 PLOT Philippe V1 01:10:05.00
51 170 CASSORET Gregory SE 01:10:27.00
52 147 FONTES Michel V1 01:10:44.00
53 117 DINTILHAC Patrick V2 01:11:02.00
54 179 DURAND Georges V2 01:11:18.00
55 133 CATHALA Daniel V2 01:11:33.00
56 111 THIRIOT Didier V2 01:11:51.00
57 180 GICQUIAU Frederic V1 01:11:52.00
58 108 AUZIECH Carine SE 01:12:06.00
59 177 YOUSFI Kaled SE 01:12:15.00
60 116 VIGNIE Patrick SE 01:12:21.00
61 168 BOUTES Maxime SE 01:12:47.00
62 145 BAZELOT Fabrice V1 01:13:15.00
63 178 COMBES Christian V2 01:13:16.00
64 149 NICOLAUX Philippe V1 01:13:30.00
65 123 AMARGER Eric V2 01:14:30.00
66 186 FRITSCH Jonathan SE 01:14:52.00
67 100 VAYRE Laurent SE 01:15:11.00
68 119 MOULY Jean-Luc V2 01:15:15.00
69 104 ROBERT Laurent SE 01:15:24.00
70 172 ASSEMAT Jerome SE 01:15:57.00
71 140 SIGNOLLES Jacques V1 01:17:29.00
72 183 BOUSQUET Sophie SE 01:17:47.00
73 137 COPPOLINO Christophe SE 01:18:43.00
74 129 HYGONENQ Magalie V1 01:18:56.00
75 107 GRIMAUD Helene V2 01:19:58.00
76 102 BALAYER Anne V1 01:19:59.00
77 150 ROCHE Julien V4 01:20:45.00
78 134 CATHALA Nelly V1 01:25:52.00
79 101 ZADEH Helene V3 01:25:58.00
80 151 VIDAL Henri V3 01:27:04.00
81 171 CASSORET Marie-Laurence SE 01:29:42.00
82 169 CHAZELLE Frederique V1 01:29:42.00
83 130 CULIE Jean-Marie V3 01:30:34.00
84 163 RICARD Denis V4 01:32:34.00
85 152 TONIUTTI Marie-Claire V1 01:35:51.00
86 148 NICOLAUX Marie-Jo V1 01:35:52.00
87 181 PELISSIER Remy V1 01:35:53.00
88 200 MASSOUTIE Alain V2 01:35:53.00
0 155 DELMAS Thierry V1 00:00:00.00