La Sortie du Gaillac Primeur 2008 > Resultats General

La Sortie du Gaillac Primeur 2008 > Resultats General

Class. Numéro Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse
1 190 U.S. CARMAUX VETERANS 03:07:14 16,22
2 118 A.S.P.FABRE CAHORS 03:08:34 16,1
3 160 ESCLOPS D’AZUN 1 03:10:13 15,96
4 146 C.A. BALMA 1 V1 03:11:51 15,82
5 63 TROTTEURS D’EN LAURE 1 03:17:19 15,39
6 122 CHÂTEAU CLEMENT TERMES 03:18:24 15,3
7 161 ESCLOPS D’AZUN 2 03:19:20 15,23
8 8 TOAC. TRI 03:21:17 15,08
9 158 DOMAINE DES CASSAGNOLS 03:22:32 14,99
10 111 RUN AND BEER 03:23:12 14,94
11 136 FSPF 03:23:56 14,89
12 124 LES TAMALOULOUTES : ECLA GRAULHET 03:29:32 14,49
13 197 LES ELEPHANTS ROSES 03:31:04 14,38
14 64 TROTTEURS D’EN LAURE 2 03:31:10 14,38
15 150 C.A. BALMA 5 03:31:33 14,35
16 200 EDF LES BAREJDADIS 03:31:55 14,33
17 5 LES PERLES 03:33:33 14,22
18 47 CAPS PAYRIN NETTOYAGE ALLADIN 03:33:51 14,2
19 202 TACO AUCAMVILLE 1 03:34:48 14,13
20 191 CAVE DE LABASTIDE DE LEVIS 03:35:41 14,08
21 105 CAFE « LE VIGAN » ALBI 03:36:33 14,02
22 95 LES EDUCATEURS ET LEURS MAITRESSES 03:37:38 13,95
23 188 U.S. CARMAUX 1 MIRANDOL 03:37:41 13,95
24 55 TOACISTES 1 03:40:53 13,74
25 36 ASL-COMAU-CASTRES 03:42:01 13,67
26 144 TARTAMPION LES OLIVETTES 03:42:05 13,67
27 193 RAYONNANTS 1 03:43:01 13,61
28 56 TOACISTES 2 03:43:12 13,6
29 90 ASA LAVAUR 4 03:44:18 13,54
30 126 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 03:45:38 13,46
31 18 LES 4 BARRIQUES – ASCE BS 03:45:40 13,45
32 215 A LA POURSUITE DES MAITRESSES 03:46:11 13,42
33 29 INTERMARCHE GARIDECH 03:46:28 13,41
34 207 C.E. Bosch 1 03:47:14 13,36
35 203 TACO AUCAMVILLE 2 03:47:32 13,34
36 67 ASPF TARN SUD 03:48:57 13,26
37 209 LES GENS BONS DE LACAUNE 2 03:49:39 13,22
38 198 EDF GAILLAC 03:50:26 13,18
39 42 A2S CUNAC EQUIPE MIXTE 03:50:43 13,16
40 120 USCA – LESCURE V1 03:50:58 13,14
41 99 IDEAL TONIC 03:51:32 13,11
42 28 ADENEO 03:52:26 13,06
43 192 JUILLAN X 03:52:44 13,04
44 57 A.S VOA 03:53:20 13,01
45 148 C.A. BALMA 3 03:53:21 13,01
46 104 LES 4 Z ‘ AMIS 03:53:58 12,98
47 70 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°1 : LES FORTS EN COTES 03:54:21 12,95
48 62 CHRISTINE & Co 03:55:41 12,88
49 134 CHENE VERT EN PISTE 03:56:03 12,86
50 71 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°2 : LES DURS A CUIRE 03:56:26 12,84
51 100 FSPF MIDI PYRENEES 03:56:52 12,82
52 180 D’ICI et D’AILLEURS 03:58:51 12,71
53 145 LES BLANCS DE POULETS 03:59:12 12,69
54 162 ESCLOPS D’AZUN 3 03:59:32 12,67
55 131 RANGUEIL TEAM 51 03:59:48 12,66
56 30 INTERMARCHE GARIDECH MIXT 04:00:02 12,65
57 37 PUYGOUZONARDS 04:00:05 12,65
58 147 C.A. BALMA 2 04:01:14 12,59
59 1 POLICE MUNICIPALE SAINT RAPHAEL 04:01:23 12,58
60 152 C.A. BALMA 7 04:01:36 12,57
61 112 ALBI CHEMINOTS SPORTS 04:01:41 12,56
62 38 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:01:42 12,56
63 17 LES TESSO’S BOY’S 04:02:33 12,52
64 157 F.C.C.L. 04:02:43 12,51
65 25 RONDE DE VILLEMUR 1 04:02:53 12,5
66 48 CAPS PAYRIN MENUISERIE SERVICE 04:03:22 12,48
67 208 LES GENS BONS DE LACAUNE 1 04:03:23 12,47
68 115 VIN A PIED 04:04:30 12,42
69 184 LES BRELOUZES 04:05:03 12,39
70 68 ASPF SOUAL 04:05:12 12,38
71 50 LES AVIONS 04:05:14 12,38
72 31 INTERMARCHE SAINT JEAN MIXT 04:05:42 12,36
73 80 EXTRAS FRANCIS 04:06:40 12,31
74 66 ASPF PERAUDEL 04:07:12 12,28
75 196 LES CALAMARS 04:07:25 12,27
76 10 3 X PLUS Y 04:07:36 12,26
77 51 LES INSUPPORTABLES 04:08:09 12,23
78 167 LES MICKEYS CAMPEURS 04:08:16 12,23
79 79 BARIGOOD RUNNERS 04:08:35 12,21
80 204 EDF – RTE (SLVS) 04:08:58 12,19
81 140 BLOCCITANS 04:09:21 12,18
82 34 LES 4 AS « BEANS » de BLAGNAC 04:09:31 12,17
83 65 TROTTEURS D’EN LAURE 3 04:09:34 12,17
84 16 GRAULHET PRIMEUR TEAM 04:09:42 12,16
85 87 ASA LAVAUR 1 04:09:56 12,15
86 3 LES ROUSQUILLES 04:10:50 12,1
87 212 EDF COMMERCE 04:10:59 12,1
88 45 TRAKALO 04:11:31 12,07
89 213 Mac’Adam 3 04:11:48 12,06
90 133 MONTASTRUC 04:12:03 12,05
91 11 BP DECOR 04:12:18 12,03
92 141 BOURNAZEL 04:12:22 12,03
93 117 LES DEFOULES DE SENOUILLAC 04:12:32 12,02
94 168 LES ARTILLEURS 04:12:36 12,02
95 142 ASPF GAILLAC 1 04:12:40 12,02
96 149 C.A. BALMA 4 04:13:04 12,
97 53 SOPRA GROUP 04:13:06 12,
98 40 LES COPAINS D’ABORD !!! 04:13:33 11,97
99 173 LES 3 BOMBES ET LE BOULET 04:13:47 11,96
100 186 SEMALENS 1 04:14:19 11,94
101 20 PRO’FITEROLE 04:14:37 11,92
102 32 INTERMARCHE SAINT- JEAN 04:14:41 11,92
103 175 CLOCHE – PIEDS 1 04:14:45 11,92
104 183 LES BILLOUTES 04:14:50 11,91
105 201 EDF BARRAGE DE RIVIERES 04:15:02 11,9
106 14 IMPRIMERIE ART ET CARACTERE 04:15:18 11,89
107 127 D’ALBI et D’AILLEURS (DADA) 04:15:47 11,87
108 125 U.S. CARMAUX AAPL 04:16:38 11,83
109 60 MAIRIE D’ALBI 04:16:43 11,83
110 199 EDF LES FADORLES 04:17:09 11,81
111 135 LA BOURIANE 04:17:20 11,8
112 33 LES FOULEES DEVASTATRICES 04:17:21 11,8
113 129 MIMINES 1 04:17:29 11,79
114 137 PIEDS LURONS 1 04:17:34 11,79
115 130 MIMINES 2 04:18:01 11,77
116 205 VIGNERONS DE RABASTENS 04:18:01 11,77
117 92 ASA LAVAUR 6 04:18:05 11,76
118 98 O.M.S.J.FOOT-LOISIRS 04:18:11 11,76
119 9 U.S. CARMAUX VETERAN 123 04:18:28 11,75
120 187 SEMALENS 2 04:19:22 11,71
121 206 C.E. BOSCH FAMILLE 04:20:14 11,67
122 166 LOIN DE L’OEIL 04:20:16 11,66
123 143 ASPF GAILLAC 2 04:20:28 11,66
124 164 MACADAM COLOMIERS 1 04:20:30 11,65
125 176 CLOCHE – PIEDS 2 04:20:30 11,65
126 151 C.A. BALMA 6 04:20:44 11,64
127 46 YABON 04:20:52 11,64
128 82 EXTRALUCIDES 04:21:01 11,63
129 119 LES TEMPLIERES DE LESCURE 04:21:14 11,62
130 123 TROTTEURS D’EN LAURE 4 04:21:14 11,62
131 128 ATSCAF 04:21:17 11,62
132 189 U.S. CARMAUX 2 MIRANDOL 04:21:17 11,62
133 174 LES TARAVANA 04:21:28 11,61
134 35 LA JAVA BLEUE 04:21:32 11,61
135 121 LES TYPES 04:22:16 11,58
136 170 DESPERADOS 1 04:22:42 11,56
137 26 RONDE DE VILLEMUR 2 04:23:34 11,52
138 138 PIEDS LURONS 2 04:24:16 11,49
139 88 ASA LAVAUR 2 04:24:17 11,49
140 7 JUANITO TRIBU 04:24:42 11,47
141 165 MACADAM COLOMIERS 2 04:24:42 11,47
142 139 PIEDS LURONS 3 04:25:42 11,43
143 172 A.C.F.C.G.A 04:25:54 11,42
144 214 BALLADINS MIRANDOLAIS 04:26:02 11,41
145 4 LES ROUCANELS 04:27:55 11,33
146 194 RAYONNANTS 2 04:28:04 11,33
147 52 « CELINE’S and CO » 04:28:35 11,3
148 13 U.S. CARMAUX – POUGET 04:28:53 11,29
149 114 A.S.P.C.G. CONSEIL GENERAL 04:29:01 11,29
150 81 EXTRAGAZELLES 04:29:12 11,28
151 156 L’ELAN TERNE 04:29:21 11,27
152 12 U.S. CARMAUX FEMININE 04:29:52 11,25
153 83 EXTRAMIXTE 04:31:03 11,2
154 91 ASA LAVAUR 5 04:32:00 11,16
155 6 C.A. BALMA 04:32:02 11,16
156 54 MARCHABERGUE 04:32:25 11,14
157 23 ACFA 3 04:32:34 11,14
158 93 U.S. CARMAUX 04:32:50 11,13
159 89 ASA LAVAUR 3 04:33:49 11,09
160 210 COUSTALATS 1 04:34:04 11,08
161 41 LES GAZEL’S 04:34:08 11,07
162 85 EXTRAPESTRES 04:34:16 11,07
163 73 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°4 : LES PLUS TRES JEUNES 04:34:18 11,07
164 169 BRUT DES COTEAUX 04:35:22 11,03
165 19 LES BOUCHONS ALBIGEOIS ASCE BS 04:35:22 11,03
166 177 CLOCHE – PIEDS 3 04:36:15 10,99
167 2 AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS SAINT JUERY 04:36:44 10,97
168 211 COUSTALATS 2 04:37:05 10,96
169 84 EXTRAORDINAIRE 04:37:48 10,93
170 61 LES INOXYDABLES SPIRIDON 81 04:38:16 10,91
171 15 LES TRAINE – SAVATTES 04:38:18 10,91
172 159 LES CANARDS BOITEUX 04:38:30 10,9
173 132 LES PERFORMANTS de L’USCA 04:38:32 10,9
174 94 LES POLEDUC 04:38:56 10,88
175 113 LES TORTUES D’AMIEZ 04:39:23 10,87
176 182 ASSS JOGGING 200% MIXTE 04:39:56 10,85
177 116 LUCAS FAMILY 04:40:13 10,83
178 195 RAYONNANTS 3 04:40:17 10,83
179 101 A.S.P.L. MAURY 04:41:17 10,79
180 49 LES RIGALOUS 04:44:16 10,68
181 44 LES TRAINE – SAVATTES 04:44:29 10,67
182 86 EXTRATERRESTRES 04:44:29 10,67
183 171 DESPERADOS 2 04:44:38 10,67
184 153 LES GALOPETTES 04:45:13 10,64
185 74 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°5 : NEW-YORK TEAM 1 04:45:14 10,64
186 58 TOUROUCIS COOL 04:46:13 10,61
187 96 METEOC 04:46:42 10,59
188 97 LES SCHAPIDOKS 04:46:47 10,59
189 102 A.S.P.L. NACCI 04:47:31 10,56
190 72 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°3 : LES FONCE GRIVETTES 04:47:44 10,55
191 21 ACFA 1 04:47:52 10,55
192 59 U.S. CARMAUX 81 04:48:19 10,53
193 109 LES COEURS VAILLANTS 2 04:51:03 10,43
194 27 AILES 04:51:23 10,42
195 106 LES POULPES DE BOUJAN 04:52:37 10,38
196 107 LES POULPES ROUGES ET NOIRS 04:52:42 10,37
197 181 ASSS JOGGING CPAM 31 04:52:48 10,37
198 43 LES ACCROS DU BOUCHON 04:54:33 10,31
199 179 CLOCHE – PIEDS 5 04:54:35 10,31
200 24 ACFA 4 04:55:14 10,28
201 108 LES COEURS VAILLANTS 1 04:56:04 10,25
202 110 LES COEURS VAILLANTS 3 04:56:40 10,23
203 178 CLOCHE – PIEDS 4 04:57:34 10,2
204 22 ACFA 2 04:57:57 10,19
205 154 ROCKWELL COLLINS 04:59:39 10,13
206 69 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 2 05:01:46 10,06
207 163 ESCLOPS D’AZUN 4 05:05:10 9,95
208 155 ROCKWELL COLLINS 1 05:16:54 9,58
209 78 ELLES GYM 05:18:22 9,54
210 75 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°6 : NEW-YORK TEAM 2 05:24:46 9,35
211 77 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°8 : LE « TEAM TOUT TERRAIN » 05:25:28 9,33
212 76 COURIR FONSEGRIVES n°7 : LES INCASSABLES 05:31:36 9,16